English (Advertising Media)
broadside [correct]; broadsheet [correct]
DEF: A giant folder, often sent as a self-mailer, used especially in direct-mail advertising to the trade
French (Supports publicitaires)
dépliant grand format [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Une feuille de papier imprimé sur un seul côté, formant une grande page.