English (Advertising Media)
brochure [correct]
DEF: A high-quality booklet used in direct-mail advertising.
French (Supports publicitaires)
brochure [correct, feminine noun]; dépliant publicitaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dépliant de bonne qualité (glacé avec couleurs) utilisé lors des envois de publicité directe.
Spanish (Medios de publicidad)
folleto [correct, masculine noun]