English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Construction)
builders risk insurance [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Construction)
assurance des risques des entrepreneurs en construction [feminine noun]; assurance risques des constructeurs [proposal, feminine noun]