English (Organization Planning; Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires)
build-up [correct, noun]
DEF: The increment in strength of a fire control organization.
French (Planification d'organisation; Incendies de végétation)
développement organisationnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Augmentation qualitative de la puissance et de la bonne marche d'une organisation.