English (Small Arms; Electrical Power Supply; Telephone Facilities)
bulk feed [correct]
French (Armes légères; Alimentation (Distribution électrique); Installations (Téléphonie))
alimentation collective [correct, feminine noun]; alimentation directe [correct, feminine noun]