English (Torpedoes; Bombs and Grenades)
bull pup; bull-pup
French (Torpilles; Bombes et grenades)
bombe planante à ailerons [feminine noun]; torpille volante télécommandée [feminine noun]; torpille téléguidée [feminine noun]