English (Electronic Commerce)
burnout effect [correct]; burn-out effect [correct]; burnout [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
effet d'usure [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
efecto de desgaste [correct, masculine noun]