English (Foreign Trade)
business proprietary information [correct]; proprietary business information [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
renseignements commerciaux de nature exclusive [correct, masculine noun, plural]; renseignements commerciaux exclusifs [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
información comercial reservada [correct, feminine noun]