English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Calendar Pads and Stands [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.22-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blocs éphémérides et socles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.22-M89