English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport); Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
calibration block
OBS: RAIL 17673
French (Voies ferrées; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
bloc d'étalonnage [masculine noun]; bloc étalon [masculine noun]
OBS: (CGRU-81, p. 61) (IISU-67, n. 9269)