English (Government Contracts)
call-up [correct]
OBS: call-up: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
commande subséquente [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: commande subséquente : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.