English (Air Transport; Airport Runways and Areas)
camber [correct]
OBS: (Runway).
French (Transport aérien; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
bombement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
bombeo [correct, masculine noun]