English (Skating)
camel spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
pirouette arabesque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta arabesca [correct, feminine noun]