English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Instrument Transformers – Part 2: Additional requirements for current transformers [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61869-2:2012.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-2:14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Transformateurs de mesure – Partie 2 : Exigences supplémentaires concernant les transformateurs de courant [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI 61869-2:2012.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-2:14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.