English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Instrument Transformers – Part 4: Additional requirements for combined transformers [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61869-4:2013.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-4:14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Transformateurs de mesure – Partie 4 : Exigences supplémentaires concernant les transformateurs combinés [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI 61869-4:2013.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61869-4:14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.