English (Citizenship and Immigration)
For Canadian Eyes Only [correct]; FCEO [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Réservé exclusivement au personnel canadien [correct]; REAPC [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.