English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canned Fish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.143M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Poisson en conserve [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.143M, 1991