English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning; Management Control)
capabilities plan [correct]
OBS: The consolidated statement of Canadian Forces capabilities which are to be maintained or developed with a view to the achievement of Canadian Strategic Objectives.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation; Contrôle de gestion)
état des ressources