English (Air Transport)
cargo-handling facilities [correct]
OBS: Detailed description of aerodromes designated for use (...) for traffic, technical or diversionary purposes, (...) [includes] cargo-handling facilities at the aerodrome (...)
French (Transport aérien)
installations et services de manutention des marchandises
OBS: Description détaillée des aérodromes (...) utilisés (...) comme escales commerciales, escales techniques ou aérodrome de dégagement (...) [comprend les] installations et services de manutention des marchandises à l'aérodrome (...)