English (Synchronized Swimming)
carousel [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
carrousel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
carousel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.