English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Graphic Arts and Printing)
casting box
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
châssis de moulage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Artes gráficas e imprenta)
caja de moldeo [feminine noun]