English (Insurance)
casualty [correct]; accident victim [correct]
DEF: ... The person ... injured or killed [in an accident].
French (Assurances)
accidenté [correct, masculine noun]; victime [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
accidentado [correct, masculine noun]