English (Federal Administration; Customer Relations)
client access workstation
OBS: Service Canada centres.
French (Administration fédérale; Relations avec la clientèle)
poste d'accès de service aux citoyens [masculine noun]; PASC [masculine noun]
OBS: Centres Service Canada.