English (Building Names; Banking)
Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan [correct]; CBU [correct]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Banque)
Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan [correct, feminine noun]; CBU [correct, feminine noun]