English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
coordination committee [correct]; coordinating committee [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
comité de coordination [correct, masculine noun]; comité coordinateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.))
comité coordinador [correct, masculine noun]; comité de coordinación [correct, masculine noun]