English (Honorary Distinctions)
Certificate in Management [correct, Canada]; CIM [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Institute of Management. Information confirmed with the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Certificate in Management [correct, Canada]; CIM [correct, Canada]
OBS: Institut canadien de gestion. Renseignement confirmé par l'organisme.