English (Legal Documents; Family Law (common law))
marriage certificate [correct]; certificate of marriage [correct]
French (Documents juridiques; Droit de la famille (common law))
extrait de mariage [correct, masculine noun]; certificat de mariage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Derecho de familia (common law))
acta de matrimonio [correct, feminine noun]; partida de matrimonio [correct, feminine noun]