English (Honorary Distinctions; Employment Benefits)
Certificate of Merit
OBS: A certificate awarded under the Canadian National Scholarship Program. Official name.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Avantages sociaux)
Certificat de mérite
OBS: Nom retenu par François Leblanc, Équité en matière d'emploi.