English (Non-Canadian Laws and Legal Documents; Water Transport)
certificate of registration
OBS: (Legal Service)
French (Lois et documents juridiques non canadiens; Transport par eau)
lettre de pavillon [feminine noun]; certificat de pavillon [masculine noun]
OBS: lettre de pavillon : Belgique; certificat de pavillon : France.