English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Foreign Trade)
certification body [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Commerce extérieur)
organe d'homologation [correct, masculine noun]; organisme d'homologation [masculine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Comercio exterior)
organismo de certificación [correct, masculine noun]