English (Records Management (Management); Communication and Information Management)
certification number
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
numéro d'agrément [masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Formulaire du United States/Canada Joint Certification Office.