English (Foreign Trade; Agriculture - General)
certification procedure [correct]
OBS: agricultural products
French (Commerce extérieur; Agriculture - Généralités)
méthode de certification [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Agricultura - Generalidades)
procedimiento de certificación [correct, masculine noun]