English (Environment)
certified project activity
OBS: Source(s): Kyoto Protocol to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change (done Dec. 11, 1997), downloaded from the Internet.
French (Environnement)
activité certifiée [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Protocole de Kyoto à la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques (fait le 11 déc. 1997), téléchargé d'Internet.