English (Climate Change; Translation)
certified project activities [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Traduction)
activités certifiées exécutées dans le cadre de projets [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Traducción)
actividades de proyectos certificadas