English (Economics; Statistics)
classification of economic and statistical indicators
OBS: Source: CMEA [Council for Mutual Economic Assistance].
French (Économique; Statistique)
classification des indicateurs économiques et statistiques [feminine noun]; CIES [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Estadística)
clasificación de los indicadores económicos y estadísticos [feminine noun]