English (Management Control; Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Statistics)
classification of economic and statistical indicators
OBS: CMEA [Council for Mutual Economic Assistance].
French (Contrôle de gestion; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Statistique)
classification des indicateurs économiques et statistiques [feminine noun]; CIES [feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de gestión; Previsiones y condiciones económicas; Estadística)
clasificación de los indicadores económicos y estadísticos [feminine noun]