English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Combined Forces Special Enforcement Unit [correct]; CFSEU [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Combined Forces Special Enforcement Unit [correct]; CFSEU [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.