English (Racquet Sports; Water Polo; Sports (General))
change of ends [correct]; end change [correct]; change of end
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Table tennis and badminton terms.
French (Sports de raquette; Water-polo; Sports (Généralités))
changement de camp [correct, masculine noun]; changement de demi-terrain [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de tennis de table.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
OBS: changement de demi-terrain : terme de badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta; Polo acuático; Deportes (Generalidades))
cambio de lado [correct, masculine noun]; cambio de campo [correct, masculine noun]