English (Handball)
change of sides [correct]; change of ends [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Handball)
changement de camp [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Balonmano)
cambio de campo [correct, masculine noun]; cambio de porterías [correct, masculine noun]