English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
grip change [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
changement de prise [correct, masculine noun]; changement de prises [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cambio de presa [correct, masculine noun]