English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
change house [correct]
DEF: A building for bathers to change clothes in.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
vestiaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.