English (Layout of the Workplace)
change room [correct]
DEF: a room that is used by employees to change from their street clothes to their work clothes and from their work clothes to their street clothes, and includes a locker room.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail)
vestiaire [correct, masculine noun]