English (Racquet Sports)
choice of service [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Sports de raquette)
choix du service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
elección de saque [correct, feminine noun]