English (Governmental Honorary Distinctions (Non-Canadian))
Imperial Order of the Crown of India [correct]; CI [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations gouv. non canadiens)
Ordre impérial de la Couronne des Indes [masculine noun]