English (The Genitals)
cervical intraepithelial neoplasia [correct]; CIN [correct]
CONT: Residual cervical intraepithelial neoplasia after laser ablation.
French (Organes génitaux)
néoplasie cervicale intra-épithéliale [correct, feminine noun]; néoplasie cervicale utérine intraépithéliale [correct, feminine noun]; néoplasie intra-épithéliale du col utérin [correct, feminine noun]; néoplasie intraépithéliale du col [feminine noun]
CONT: Néoplasies cervicales intra-épithéliales et condylomes plans. Étude de 165 cas.
CONT: Infection à papillomavirus et néoplasie cervicale utérine intraépithéliale (CIN) : étude des CIN (1II) dans deux séries de conisations et hystérectomies (1957-1968 et 1981-1983).