English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
claims experience [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
expérience en matière de sinistres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
experiencia en siniestros [correct, feminine noun]