English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing); Printing Machines and Equipment)
cloth cutter [correct]
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie); Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
coupeuse de toile [correct, feminine noun]