English (Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena)
cloudy [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to the clouds.
French (Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques)
nuageux [correct]
DEF: Qui concerne les nuages.