English (Chocolate and Confectionery)
cluster
OBS: a candy made of sugar, vanilla, chopped nuts, and either chocolate, fudge or caramel.
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie)
rocher [correct]
OBS: Gâteau ou confiserie ayant l'aspect d'un rocher. Rocher au chocolat.