English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
crab section [correct]; section [correct]; crab cluster [correct]; cluster [correct]
CONT: Sections: a section consists of four legs and one claw; typically sold in 3-5 oz; 5-8 oz; and over 8 oz units.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
section de crabe [correct, feminine noun]; section [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Sections : Elles se composent de quatre pattes ainsi que d'une pince et sont habituellement vendues en paquets de 3 à 5 oz, de 5 à 8 oz et de plus de 8 oz.