English (Air Communications (Air Forces); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Special-Language Phraseology)
communication navigation identification
French (Communications aériennes (Forces aériennes); Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
communication navigation identification