English (Telephone Switching)
code [correct, noun]
French (Commutation téléphonique)
indicatif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Conmutación telefónica)
prefijo [correct, masculine noun]; indicativo [correct, masculine noun]; código [correct, masculine noun]