English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
cohesion; cohesive attraction; coherence; coherency
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
cohésion [feminine noun]; cohérence [feminine noun]; adhérence [feminine noun]
OBS: L'Offset p. 16.
Spanish (Litografía, offset y fototipia)
cohesión [correct, feminine noun]